Avon-Brockton-Holbrook-Randolph-Stoughton, MA

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, ASIAF 7:00p 7:50p  >PeeWee> SE Cyclones Pee Wee  Practice    JC 
8:00p 8:50p  >Midget> SE Cyclones Midget  Practice    JC 
Randolph, Zapustas Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >Mites> SE Cyclones Mighty Mite Practice    JC 
5:00p 5:50p  >Mites> SE Cyclones Mite Blue Practice    JC 
5:00p 5:50p  >Mites> SE Cyclones Mite Red Practice    JC 
6:00p 6:50p  >Squirts> SE Cyclones Squirt Practice    JC 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Randolph, Zapustas Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >LTPS> Learn To Skate Practice    JC 
6:00p 6:50p  >LTPS> Learn to Play Practice    JC 
6:00p 6:50p  >LTPS> House league Practice    JC 
6:00p 6:50p  >Goalies> Red Goalies Goalie Cinic     JC 
7:00p 7:50p  >Bantam> SE Cyclones Bantam  Skills    JC 
7:00p 7:50p  >Girls> SE Cyclones GU14 Skills    JC 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, ASIAF 5:00p 5:50p  >Mites> SE Cyclones Mighty Mite Skills    JC 
5:00p 5:50p  >Mites> SE Cyclones Mite Blue Skills    JC 
5:00p 5:50p  >Mites> SE Cyclones Mite Red Skills    JC 
6:00p 6:50p  >Squirts> SE Cyclones Squirt Skills    JC 
6:00p 6:50p  >PeeWee> SE Cyclones Pee Wee  Skills    JC 
7:00p 7:50p  >Bantam> SE Cyclones Bantam  Skills    JC 
7:00p 7:50p  >Girls> SE Cyclones GU14 Skills    JC 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Randolph, Zapustas Arena 7:00p 7:50p  >Bantam> SE Cyclones Bantam  Skills    JC 
8:00p 8:50p  >Midget> SE Cyclones Midget  Skills    JC 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 7:50p 8:50p  >PeeWee> Y12UAR - Seahawks SSC Game SE Cyclones Pee Wee    RM 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 8:50a 9:50a  >Bantam> Y14UBR - Franklin SSC Game SE Cyclones Bantam    RM 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 7:10p 8:10p  >PeeWee> Y12UAR - K/P Walpole SSC Game SE Cyclones Pee Wee    RM 
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >Squirts> SE Cyclones Squirt SSC Game Y10UB2H - Brewins   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 7:20a 8:20a  >Midget> Y18UBR - K/P Walpole White SSC Game SE Cyclones Midget    RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 6:10a 7:10a  >Bantam> Y14UBR - K/P Walpole SSC Game SE Cyclones Bantam    RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 4:50p 5:50p  >Girls> SE Cyclones GU14 SSC Game G14U - SC Panthers   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 1:40p 2:40p  >Mites> SE Cyclones Mite Blue SSC Game Y8UB2 - Milton Red   RM 
Stoughton Ice Center 8:00a 9:00a  >Mites> WHK Black Game SE Cyclones Mite Red   PT 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 8:25a 9:25a  >PeeWee> Y12UAR - Weymouth SSC Game SE Cyclones Pee Wee    RM